🟢 LIVE

[Short Term Maintenance of NH-539 from Km 0.000 to Km 141.100 (selecte

Department
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways
State
Madhya Pradesh — Tikamgarh
Location
NH-539 from Km 0.000 to Km 141.100
Tender Value
₹4,95,76,316
Published
21 Jul 2026
Closing Date
01 Sep 2026
🔗 Explore more: 🏢 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways Profile 📍 Madhya Pradesh Tenders 📋 All cppp1_eprocure Tenders
Closing in 0 days! Request documents now before the deadline.
🔐 Need a DSC to bid on this ₹4,95,76,316 tender?
Digital Signature Certificate required for e-tender submission. Get your DSC in 24 hours.
🛡️ Get DSC on WhatsApp

📄 Need this tender document?

Get the complete tender PDF, eligibility details, and bid submission forms.

💰 Cost: 15 credits

🔐 Sign In — 15 credits

Free sign-up. No subscription required.

💬 Get via WhatsApp