🔴 EXPIRED

[VIII.11011/33 AR/Engr/AMC/2026-27/03] [VIII.11011/33 AR/Engr/AMC/2026

Department
Assam Rifles - MHA
State
Manipur — Imphal West
Location
33 AR, Keithelmanbi (Manipur)
Tender Value
₹5,00,000
Published
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
26 Aug 2026
🔗 Explore more: 🏢 Assam Rifles - MHA Profile 📍 Manipur Tenders 📋 All cppp1_eprocure Tenders
🔐 Need a DSC to bid on this ₹5,00,000 tender?
Digital Signature Certificate required for e-tender submission. Get your DSC in 24 hours.
🛡️ Get DSC on WhatsApp

📄 Need this tender document?

Get the complete tender PDF, eligibility details, and bid submission forms.

💰 Cost: 5 credits

🔐 Sign In — 5 credits

Free sign-up. No subscription required.

💬 Get via WhatsApp