🔴 EXPIRED

[KMC/LTG/Z-IV/62/26-27/PD] [KMC/LTG/Z-IV/62/26-27/PD][2026_KMC_1038732

Department
KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
State
West Bengal — 24 Paraganas South
Location
WARD-114
Tender Value
₹4,86,293
Published
21 Aug 2026
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026
🔗 Explore more: 🏢 KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Profile 📍 West Bengal Tenders 📋 All west_bengal Tenders
🔐 Need a DSC to bid on this ₹4,86,293 tender?
Digital Signature Certificate required for e-tender submission. Get your DSC in 24 hours.
🛡️ Get DSC on WhatsApp

📄 Need this tender document?

Get the complete tender PDF, eligibility details, and bid submission forms.

💰 Cost: 5 credits

🔐 Sign In — 5 credits

Free sign-up. No subscription required.

💬 Get via WhatsApp