🔴 EXPIRED

[NIT-05(2nd call) of 2026-27, Sl-02] [NIT-05(2nd call) of 26-27][2026_

Department
HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
State
West Bengal — Purba Bardhaman
Location
Purba Bardhaman
Tender Value
₹45,000
Published
17 Aug 2026
Closing Date
26 Aug 2026
🔗 Explore more: 🏢 HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Profile 📍 West Bengal Tenders 📋 All west_bengal Tenders
🔐 Need a DSC to bid on this ₹45,000 tender?
Digital Signature Certificate required for e-tender submission. Get your DSC in 24 hours.
🛡️ Get DSC on WhatsApp

📄 Need this tender document?

Get the complete tender PDF, eligibility details, and bid submission forms.

💰 Cost: 5 credits

🔐 Sign In — 5 credits

Free sign-up. No subscription required.

💬 Get via WhatsApp