🔴 EXPIRED

[XI/113/012/2026-27/R/UTTARAN] [XI/113/012/2026-27/R/UTTARAN][2026_KMC

Department
KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
State
West Bengal — Kolkata
Location
WARD NO-113
Tender Value
₹1,69,577
Published
20 Aug 2026
Closing Date
29 Aug 2026
🔗 Explore more: 🏢 KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Profile 📍 West Bengal Tenders 📋 All west_bengal Tenders
🔐 Need a DSC to bid on this ₹1,69,577 tender?
Digital Signature Certificate required for e-tender submission. Get your DSC in 24 hours.
🛡️ Get DSC on WhatsApp

📄 Need this tender document?

Get the complete tender PDF, eligibility details, and bid submission forms.

💰 Cost: 5 credits

🔐 Sign In — 5 credits

Free sign-up. No subscription required.

💬 Get via WhatsApp