Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Bhopal Co-Operative Central Bank Ltd 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1326 · Score 34.1

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.19 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Bhopal Co-Operative Central Bank Ltd is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹1.2 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
58.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹1.19 Cr
Total Value
₹1.19 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹25,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.1/100
Rank #1,326 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
59
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[BCCB/02/2026] [BCCB/02/2026][2026_BCCB_524539_1] ₹1,19,38,426 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Bhopal Co-Operative Central Bank Ltd e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[BCCB/02/2026] [BCCB/02/2026][2026_BCCB_524539_1] 28 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹1,19,38,426

Related Departments

"Bhopal Co-Operative Central Bank Ltd" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments