Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

CE-BM,RVN Basin,Berhampur 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1140 · Score 36.1

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹53.79 L · Updated 03 Sep 2026

CE-BM,RVN Basin,Berhampur is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders worth ₹53.8 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
55.7 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹53.79 L
Total Value
₹13.45 L
Avg Tender Value
₹13,500
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
36.1/100
Rank #1,140 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
56
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
4

Where This Department Operates

Odisha · odisha

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R. colony Bidyadharpur of Chheligada… ₹13,60,955 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Chakundapalli of Chheligada… ₹13,42,695 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Balipata of Chheligada Irr.… ₹13,37,645 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Babulibandha of Chheligada … ₹13,37,645 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest CE-BM,RVN Basin,Berhampur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R. colony Bidyadharpur of Chheligada… 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹13,60,955
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Chakundapalli of Chheligada… 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹13,42,695
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Balipata of Chheligada Irr.… 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹13,37,645
[Construction of Anganwadi center for R and R colony Babulibandha of Chheligada … 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹13,37,645
Search All CE-BM,RVN Basin,Berhampur Tenders Browse All Departments