Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #475 · Score 45.0

● LIVE 27 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹12.13 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune is an active government procuring department with 27 live tenders worth ₹12.1 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
35.2 Volume
66.9 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.3 Reach
100.0 Quality
27
Active Tenders
₹12.13 Cr
Total Value
₹44.92 L
Avg Tender Value
₹43,700
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
3
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
45/100
Rank #475 out of 2,270 departments
35
Volume
67
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
27

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA TULSAN NO.2 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No.… ₹40,30,857 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA KASARSHIRAMBE NO. 7 TAL- KARAD DISTSATARA] [Tender Not… ₹44,67,891 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA SALSHIRAMBE NO. 1 TAL- KARAD DISTSATARA] [Tender Notic… ₹43,97,952 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA TULSAN NO.1 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No.… ₹42,50,033 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA KASARSHIRAMBE NO. 8 TAL- KARAD DIST SATARA] [Tender No… ₹44,53,211 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA BHOLEWADI NO. 1 TAL- KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notic… ₹44,79,343 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA DELEWADI NO.1 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice N… ₹36,18,833 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA DELEWADI NO.2 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice N… ₹37,30,324 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA HELGAON NO.1 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No… ₹49,40,918 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA HELGAON NO.2 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No… ₹49,56,906 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA HELGAON NO.3 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No… ₹49,89,126 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[UNDER GENERAL DISTRICT ANNUAL PLAN CONSTRUCTION OF REMAINING GATED STORAGE WEIR… ₹1,90,21,226 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA AT ASALE (NEAR SURAJ SUTAR FARM)] [Tender Notice No.1 … ₹49,92,083 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA AT ASALE (KUMBHARMALA) ] [Tender Notice No.1 2026-27 (… ₹49,72,495 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF GATED CEMENT BANDHARA NO.1 AT SAJEGAON TQ-DARWHA, DIST.-YAVATMA… ₹37,11,963 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BANDHARA NO 1 AT CHAUDHARA TQ-YAVATMAL, DIST.-YAVATMAL … ₹24,48,990 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BANDHARA NO 1 AT DIGHORI TQ-YAVATMAL, DIST.-YAVATMAL AN… ₹26,53,999 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BANDHARA NO 2 AT DIGHORI TQ-YAVATMAL, DIST.-YAVATMAL AN… ₹26,53,988 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BANDHARA AT PIMPRI (HATGAON) TQ-YAVATMAL, DIST.-YAVATMA… ₹26,41,997 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[GATED CEMENT BANDHARA 1 AT KARKHEDA ] [E_TENDER_B1_06_2026-2027][2026_SSIP_1321… ₹33,65,786 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA AT ASALE (NEAR SURAJ SUTAR FARM)] [Tender Notice No.1 … 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹49,92,083
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA AT ASALE (KUMBHARMALA) ] [Tender Notice No.1 2026-27 (… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹49,72,495
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA TULSAN NO.2 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No.… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹40,30,857
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA KASARSHIRAMBE NO. 7 TAL- KARAD DISTSATARA] [Tender Not… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹44,67,891
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA SALSHIRAMBE NO. 1 TAL- KARAD DISTSATARA] [Tender Notic… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹43,97,952
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA TULSAN NO.1 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice No.… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹42,50,033
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA KASARSHIRAMBE NO. 8 TAL- KARAD DIST SATARA] [Tender No… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹44,53,211
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA BHOLEWADI NO. 1 TAL- KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notic… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹44,79,343
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA DELEWADI NO.1 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice N… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹36,18,833
[CEMENT CONCRETE BANDHARA DELEWADI NO.2 TAL-KARAD DIST- SATARA] [Tender Notice N… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹37,30,324
Search All CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune Tenders Browse All Departments