Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

COLLECTOR OSMANABAD 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1279 · Score 34.6

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹2 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

COLLECTOR OSMANABAD is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹2.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
60.4 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹2 Cr
Total Value
₹2 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹2 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.6/100
Rank #1,279 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
60
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Category A for Non-IT e-Tender ] [01/2026-27/Planning][2026_OSMBD_1324868_1] ₹2,00,00,000 19 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest COLLECTOR OSMANABAD e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Category A for Non-IT e-Tender ] [01/2026-27/Planning][2026_OSMBD_1324868_1] 04 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,00,000

Related Departments

"COLLECTOR OSMANABAD" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments