● LIVE 5 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹14.36 Cr · Updated 03 Sep 2026
CPCL,DGM(M and C) is an active government procuring department with 5 live tenders worth ₹14.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Area development of pipe rack in CPCL] [CPCLD26214][2026_DGMMC_10338_1] | ₹2,32,34,468 | 14 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [Engagement of Social Media Agency for CPCL] [CPCLV26277][2026_DGMMC_10340_1] | ₹— | 11 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [PROCUREMENT OF BEARING HOUSING] [C12M26R109][2026_DGMMC_10326_1] | ₹— | 12 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [Selection of Payment Service Provider (PSP) for CPCL Retail Outlets] [CPCLV2627… | ₹8,56,00,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [Cooling Tower-6 Fill pack revamp works at CPCL, Manali] [CPCLV26198][2026_DGMMC… | ₹3,47,91,238 | 14 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
Newest CPCL,DGM(M and C) e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Engagement of Social Media Agency for CPCL] [CPCLV26277][2026_DGMMC_10340_1] | 04 Aug 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [Area development of pipe rack in CPCL] [CPCLD26214][2026_DGMMC_10338_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹2,32,34,468 |
| [Selection of Payment Service Provider (PSP) for CPCL Retail Outlets] [CPCLV2627… | 22 Jul 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹8,56,00,000 |
| [PROCUREMENT OF BEARING HOUSING] [C12M26R109][2026_DGMMC_10326_1] | 09 Jul 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [Cooling Tower-6 Fill pack revamp works at CPCL, Manali] [CPCLV26198][2026_DGMMC… | 26 May 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹3,47,91,238 |