● LIVE 6 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹3.56 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026
DIRECTORATE OF LITERACY AND CONTINUING EDUCATION is an active government procuring department with 6 live tenders worth ₹3.6 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Supply of TLM kit including Note book, Pencil, Rubber and Sharpner (e_01 / 26-2… | ₹48,88,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [TLM KIT PURCHASE] [75][2026_DOLCE_581184_1] | ₹62,64,000 | 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [T.L.M. kit Purchase ] [01/2026-27][2026_DOLCE_581859_1] | ₹1,59,60,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [Supply of Note Book Pencil Rubber and Sharpner Stationary Items at Block Office… | ₹34,04,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [TLM KIT] [01][2026_DOLCE_583096_1] | ₹33,04,000 | 18 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
| [SUPPLY OF TLM KITS DLCEO DUNGARPUR] [NIT01/2026-2027 DUNGARPUR][2026_DOLCE_5796… | ₹18,08,000 | 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM |
Newest DIRECTORATE OF LITERACY AND CONTINUING EDUCATION e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [TLM KIT] [01][2026_DOLCE_583096_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 18 Aug 2026 | ₹33,04,000 |
| [T.L.M. kit Purchase ] [01/2026-27][2026_DOLCE_581859_1] | 04 Aug 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹1,59,60,000 |
| [Supply of Note Book Pencil Rubber and Sharpner Stationary Items at Block Office… | 04 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹34,04,000 |
| [TLM KIT PURCHASE] [75][2026_DOLCE_581184_1] | 03 Aug 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹62,64,000 |
| [Supply of TLM kit including Note book, Pencil, Rubber and Sharpner (e_01 / 26-2… | 31 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹48,88,000 |
| [SUPPLY OF TLM KITS DLCEO DUNGARPUR] [NIT01/2026-2027 DUNGARPUR][2026_DOLCE_5796… | 31 Jul 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹18,08,000 |