● LIVE 5 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹88 L · Updated 02 Sep 2026
Directorate of Social Forestry Maharashtra State Pune is an active government procuring department with 5 live tenders worth ₹88.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [08/2026-27] [08/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323750_1] | ₹8,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [06/2026-27] [06/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323713_1] | ₹24,50,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [07/2026-27] [07/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323737_1] | ₹6,50,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [09/2026-27] [09/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323760_1] | ₹10,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Providing man power for tissue culture lab at Meharun jalgav] [2/2026][2026_SFM… | ₹39,00,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM |
Newest Directorate of Social Forestry Maharashtra State Pune e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [08/2026-27] [08/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323750_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹8,00,000 |
| [06/2026-27] [06/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323713_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹24,50,000 |
| [07/2026-27] [07/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323737_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹6,50,000 |
| [09/2026-27] [09/2026-27][2026_SFMSP_1323760_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹10,00,000 |
| [Providing man power for tissue culture lab at Meharun jalgav] [2/2026][2026_SFM… | 28 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹39,00,000 |