Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

District Collectorate 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #317 · Score 48.0

● LIVE 76 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹27.17 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

District Collectorate is an active government procuring department with 76 live tenders worth ₹27.2 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
45.9 Volume
69.8 Value
26.7 Breadth
4.1 Reach
86.8 Quality
76
Active Tenders
₹27.17 Cr
Total Value
₹41.17 L
Avg Tender Value
₹95,671
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
12
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
48/100
Rank #317 out of 2,270 departments
46
Volume
70
Value
27
Breadth
4
Reach
87
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
76

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Hatta] [PSM/2026/678/DA… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Tendukheda] [PSM/2026/6… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Patera] [PSM/2026/677/D… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Damyanti Nagar] [PSM/20… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Damoh] [PSM/2026/676/DA… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Batiyagarh] [PSM/2026/6… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Jabera] [PSM/2026/682/D… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Establishing, Operating and Maintaining Lok Seva Kendra Patharia] [PSM/2026/680… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹20,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹20,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹20,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹20,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Diesel/ Petrol Vehicle On Rent] [1183280][2026_DC_523650_1] ₹3,60,000 13 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA… ₹50,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest District Collectorate e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Vehicle for Lok Seva Department Burhanpur] [Bpr_Vehicle_LSGColl_05.08][2026_DC_… 06 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹50,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA SINGRAULI URBAN] [RS/94… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA SARAI] [RS/944/LSK/Tend… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA MADA] [RS/944/LSK/Tende… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA DUDHAMANIYA] [RS/944/LS… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA CHITRANGI] [ RS/944/LSK… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA BARGAWAN] [RS/944/LSK/T… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA WAIDHAN] [RS/944/LSK/Te… 05 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹50,00,000
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDR… 05 Aug 2026 05 Sep 2026 ₹0.00
[REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDR… 05 Aug 2026 05 Sep 2026 ₹0.00
Search All District Collectorate Tenders Browse All Departments