Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Dr. S.N.Medical College, Jodhpur 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #534 · Score 43.8

● LIVE 7 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹17.42 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Dr. S.N.Medical College, Jodhpur is an active government procuring department with 7 live tenders worth ₹17.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
22.0 Volume
68.2 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
7
Active Tenders
₹17.42 Cr
Total Value
₹2.49 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹4.98 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
43.8/100
Rank #534 out of 2,270 departments
22
Volume
68
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
6
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[E TENDER NOTICE NO. 06(2026-27) ITEM NO. 1 CARDIOLOGY IMPLANTS] [06(2026-27) IT… ₹8,00,00,000 01 Sep 2026, 04:00 PM
[Supply Genreral Items Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Genreral Items Rate Co… ₹15,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Supply Stationary Item Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Stationary Rate Contr… ₹8,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Supply Printing Item Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Printing Items Rate Con… ₹20,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Supply Grocery Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Grocery Contract for 2 years]… ₹30,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[X-Ray Machine With CR System] [05/2026-27][2026_SNMCJ_581389_1] ₹19,35,000 20 Aug 2026, 01:30 PM
[NIB 13 Design Based Development Construction Establishment Operation and Mainte… ₹8,50,00,000 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Dr. S.N.Medical College, Jodhpur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[X-Ray Machine With CR System] [05/2026-27][2026_SNMCJ_581389_1] 04 Aug 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹19,35,000
[Supply Genreral Items Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Genreral Items Rate Co… 30 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹15,00,000
[Supply Stationary Item Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Stationary Rate Contr… 30 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹8,00,000
[Supply Printing Item Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Printing Items Rate Con… 30 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
[Supply Grocery Rate Contract for 2 years] [Supply Grocery Contract for 2 years]… 30 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹30,00,000
[E TENDER NOTICE NO. 06(2026-27) ITEM NO. 1 CARDIOLOGY IMPLANTS] [06(2026-27) IT… 27 Jul 2026 01 Sep 2026 ₹8,00,00,000
[NIB 13 Design Based Development Construction Establishment Operation and Mainte… 16 Jul 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹8,50,00,000
Search All Dr. S.N.Medical College, Jodhpur Tenders Browse All Departments