Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Eco-Tourism Society of Himachal Pradesh 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #405 · Score 46.2

● LIVE 49 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹7.41 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Eco-Tourism Society of Himachal Pradesh is an active government procuring department with 49 live tenders worth ₹7.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
41.4 Volume
65.1 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
49
Active Tenders
₹7.41 Cr
Total Value
₹15.12 L
Avg Tender Value
₹5 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
46.2/100
Rank #405 out of 2,270 departments
41
Volume
65
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
49

Where This Department Operates

Himachal Pradesh · hp tenders

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹10,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹18,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹10,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹10,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹15,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹15,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹18,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹50,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹16,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹10,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹25,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹10,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹15,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹15,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Eco-Tourism Society of Himachal Pradesh e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹18,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹15,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹15,00,000
[SELECTION OF OPERATOR FOR DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT/ PROVIDING SERVICES T… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
Search All Eco-Tourism Society of Himachal Pradesh Tenders Browse All Departments