Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Energy Department Telangana ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1759 · Score 3.9

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Energy Department Telangana is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: .

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
0.0 Value
10.0 Breadth
1.7 Reach
0.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
0
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
3.9/100
Rank #1,759 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
0
Value
10
Breadth
2
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
Procurement of Slope Stability Monitoring RADARs and Comprehensive Annual Mainte… ₹— 31 Oct 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Energy Department Telangana e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
Procurement of Slope Stability Monitoring RADARs and Comprehensive Annual Mainte… 06 Nov 2025 31 Oct 2026 ₹—

Related Departments

"Energy Department Telangana" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments