Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

High Court of Madhya Pradesh 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #546 · Score 43.5

● LIVE 14 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹6.26 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

High Court of Madhya Pradesh is an active government procuring department with 14 live tenders worth ₹6.3 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
28.6 Volume
64.5 Value
43.3 Breadth
3.5 Reach
85.7 Quality
14
Active Tenders
₹6.26 Cr
Total Value
₹52.19 L
Avg Tender Value
₹96,500
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
9
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
43.5/100
Rank #546 out of 2,270 departments
29
Volume
65
Value
43
Breadth
4
Reach
86
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
7
Goods
7

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[EOI for Selection of Technology Partner for Blockchain System] [Reg(IT)(SA)/202… ₹0.00 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Touch Screen Information Kiosk Machines] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1110][2026_MPHC_5223… ₹2,50,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Mechanized Cleaning Service and Maintenance of Garden] [1546/II-12-08/2025][202… ₹12,50,000 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Notice inviting Tender for supplying stationery year 2026] [3571][2026_MPHC_523… ₹7,50,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[E-Tender for computer hardware items] [10547/3-14/2023][2025_MPHC_467360_2] ₹3,75,000 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Rate contract and supply of the Computer Articles] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1157][2026… ₹0.00 19 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Link Load Balancer with DDoS Solution] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1167][2026_MPHC_524163… ₹84,00,000 25 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[E Tender for Air Cooler] [8183/2026,Date-24.07.2026][2026_MPHC_524104_1] ₹3,50,000 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[ outsourcing mechanized cleaning and garden maintenance and upkeep services at … ₹15,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[mechanized cleaning services] [Rajgarh/Tender/02][2026_MPHC_525979_1] ₹12,50,000 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[mechanized cleaning services] [Rajgarh/Tender/2026/1][2026_MPHC_521689_1] ₹12,50,000 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Tender for Mechanized Cleaning Services and Maintenance of Gardens/Plantations … ₹25,00,000 27 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[Tender for Mechanized Cleaning Services of New Court Building, Old Court Buildi… ₹25,00,000 31 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[ Multifunctional Duplex Laser Jet Printers] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1275][2026_MPHC_5… ₹1,75,00,000 01 Sep 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest High Court of Madhya Pradesh e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ Multifunctional Duplex Laser Jet Printers] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1275][2026_MPHC_5… 05 Aug 2026 01 Sep 2026 ₹1,75,00,000
[Tender for Mechanized Cleaning Services and Maintenance of Gardens/Plantations … 04 Aug 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹25,00,000
[mechanized cleaning services] [Rajgarh/Tender/02][2026_MPHC_525979_1] 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹12,50,000
[mechanized cleaning services] [Rajgarh/Tender/2026/1][2026_MPHC_521689_1] 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹12,50,000
[E Tender for Air Cooler] [8183/2026,Date-24.07.2026][2026_MPHC_524104_1] 28 Jul 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹3,50,000
[Link Load Balancer with DDoS Solution] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1167][2026_MPHC_524163… 25 Jul 2026 25 Aug 2026 ₹84,00,000
[Rate contract and supply of the Computer Articles] [Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/1157][2026… 24 Jul 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[E-Tender for computer hardware items] [10547/3-14/2023][2025_MPHC_467360_2] 23 Jul 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹3,75,000
[Mechanized Cleaning Service and Maintenance of Garden] [1546/II-12-08/2025][202… 22 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹12,50,000
[Notice inviting Tender for supplying stationery year 2026] [3571][2026_MPHC_523… 21 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹7,50,000
Search All High Court of Madhya Pradesh Tenders Browse All Departments