● LIVE 8 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4.24 L · Updated 04 Sep 2026
H(P and M) is an active government procuring department with 8 live tenders worth ₹4.2 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Collection of Gate Entry Fee of Fruit and Vegetable Zaloosa Charisharief for th… | ₹80,190 | 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of Grading Line Contract at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the… | ₹60,000 | 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the financia… | ₹50,000 | 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Kupwara for the year 2026-… | ₹40,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Collection of Gate Entry Fee of Fruit and Vegetable Kupwara for the year 2026-2… | ₹40,700 | 12 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Handwara for the year 2026… | ₹48,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation work at F and V Market Pacchar Pulwama for the period… | ₹45,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation work at F and V Market Prichoo Pulwama for the period… | ₹60,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
Newest H(P and M) e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Kupwara for the year 2026-… | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹40,000 |
| [Collection of Gate Entry Fee of Fruit and Vegetable Kupwara for the year 2026-2… | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹40,700 |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation contract of F and V Market Handwara for the year 2026… | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹48,000 |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation work at F and V Market Pacchar Pulwama for the period… | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹45,000 |
| [Outsourcing of sanitation work at F and V Market Prichoo Pulwama for the period… | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹60,000 |
| [Collection of Gate Entry Fee of Fruit and Vegetable Zaloosa Charisharief for th… | 05 Aug 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹80,190 |
| [Outsourcing of Grading Line Contract at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the… | 05 Aug 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹60,000 |
| [Outsourcing of Weigh Bridge at F and V Market Zazna, Ganderbal for the financia… | 05 Aug 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹50,000 |