● LIVE 2 active tenders · Updated 02 Sep 2026
Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited is an active government procuring department with 2 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [ISPRL/MNG/NS-032/2026-27/065] [ISPRL/MNG/NS-032/2026-27/065][2026_ISPRL_847129_… | ₹0.00 | 20 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [SPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/ELEC-ARC] [SPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/ELEC-ARC][2026_ISPRL_84712… | ₹0.00 | 24 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
Newest Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [ISPRL/MNG/NS-032/2026-27/065] [ISPRL/MNG/NS-032/2026-27/065][2026_ISPRL_847129_… | 04 Aug 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [SPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/ELEC-ARC] [SPRL/VSP/PR-08/26-27/ELEC-ARC][2026_ISPRL_84712… | 04 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
"Indian Strategic Petroleum Reserves Limited" has only 2 active tender(s). Try these related departments:
| Department | Tenders | Avg Value | Portals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Indian Rare Earths Limited | 64 | ₹67.59 L | 1 |
| Indian Oil Corporation Limited | 2 | ₹1.67 L | 1 |
| Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited | 4 | — | 1 |