Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

MP State Agricultural Marketing Board 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #66 · Score 58.6

● LIVE 187 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹38.66 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

MP State Agricultural Marketing Board is an active government procuring department with 187 live tenders worth ₹38.7 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Works, Services, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
55.4 Volume
71.1 Value
60.0 Breadth
11.5 Reach
99.5 Quality
187
Active Tenders
₹38.66 Cr
Total Value
₹20.79 L
Avg Tender Value
₹70,510
Avg EMD
1
Portals
2
States
40
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
58.6/100
Rank #66 out of 2,270 departments
55
Volume
71
Value
60
Breadth
12
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
102
Services
84
Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard Singraul… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard Beohari … ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard UMARIYA … ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard RAMNAGAR… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard AMARPATA… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard HANUMANA… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard SATNA Di… ₹75,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard Singraul… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard HANUMANA… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard AMARPATA… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard CHANDIA … ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard RAMNAGAR… ₹25,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Operating of 10 MT Electronic Weigh Bridge On BOT Basis At Main Mandi Balwadi] … ₹25,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 10 M.T. Electronic Weighing Bridge Under BOT Sche… ₹35,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 60 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weig… ₹25,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 30 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weig… ₹25,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 30 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weig… ₹25,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Operating of 10 MT With 50 MT (Double Plate) Electronic Weigh Bridge On BOT Bas… ₹25,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 10 M.T. Electronic Weighing Bridge Under BOT Sche… ₹75,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[Installation and operating of 30 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weig… ₹25,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest MP State Agricultural Marketing Board e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF 10MT ELECTRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE ON BOT BASIS OF BUI… 08 Aug 2026 24 Aug 2026 ₹75,000
[INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF 10MT ELECTRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE ON BOT BASIS OF BUIL… 08 Aug 2026 24 Aug 2026 ₹25,000
[INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF 10MT ELECTRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE ON BOT BASIS OF BUIL… 08 Aug 2026 24 Aug 2026 ₹25,000
[Installation and operating of 10 M.T. Electronic Weighing Bridge Under BOT Sche… 07 Aug 2026 01 Sep 2026 ₹25,000
[ESTABLISHMENT OF ELCETRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE 10 MT ON THE BASIS OF BUILD OPERATE AN… 07 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹17,38,800
[ INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF 10MT ELECTRONIC WEIGH BRIDGE ON BOT BASIS OF BUI… 07 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹25,000
[MANDI PRANGAN NO.01, 02 and 03 SAAF SAFAI THEKA KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI SHJALP… 06 Aug 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[ADDITIONAL MANDI PRANGAN FAL-SABJI SHUJALPUR CITY SAAF SAFAI THEKA KRISHI UPAJ … 06 Aug 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Work Around Proposed Trolly shed (65.2… 06 Aug 2026 25 Aug 2026 ₹1,09,25,000
[Installation and operating of 30 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weig… 06 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹35,000
Search All MP State Agricultural Marketing Board Tenders Browse All Departments