Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

NAVAL SINGH SAHAKARI SHAKKAR KARKHANA MARYADIT-BURHANPUR 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1168 · Score 35.8

● LIVE 2 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹17.5 L · Updated 05 Sep 2026

NAVAL SINGH SAHAKARI SHAKKAR KARKHANA MARYADIT-BURHANPUR is an active government procuring department with 2 live tenders worth ₹17.5 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
11.6 Volume
51.7 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
2
Active Tenders
₹17.5 L
Total Value
₹8.75 L
Avg Tender Value
₹17,500
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
35.8/100
Rank #1,168 out of 2,270 departments
12
Volume
52
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1
Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SERVER WITH WINDOWS SERVER 2025 AND SQ… ₹5,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DISMANTELLING EXISTING UNIT AND ERECTION OF CHEVRON TYPE E… ₹12,50,000 21 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest NAVAL SINGH SAHAKARI SHAKKAR KARKHANA MARYADIT-BURHANPUR e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DISMANTELLING EXISTING UNIT AND ERECTION OF CHEVRON TYPE E… 06 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹12,50,000
[SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SERVER WITH WINDOWS SERVER 2025 AND SQ… 18 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹5,00,000

Related Departments

"NAVAL SINGH SAHAKARI SHAKKAR KARKHANA MARYADIT-BURHANPUR" has only 2 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments