● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4.31 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026
Odisha Power Generation Corporation Limited is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹4.3 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Supply of Fly Ash to Micro Small Enterprises MSEs and Local Users for Manufactu… | ₹— | 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [CHLORINE LEAK DETECTION SYSTEM] [1230000223][2026_ITPS_135928_1] | ₹2,67,860 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [BAG FILTER TIMER CARD] [1230000221][2026_ITPS_132581_1] | ₹1,63,549 | 13 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
Newest Odisha Power Generation Corporation Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Supply of Fly Ash to Micro Small Enterprises MSEs and Local Users for Manufactu… | 31 Jul 2026 | 11 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [CHLORINE LEAK DETECTION SYSTEM] [1230000223][2026_ITPS_135928_1] | 15 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹2,67,860 |
| [BAG FILTER TIMER CARD] [1230000221][2026_ITPS_132581_1] | 22 Jun 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹1,63,549 |
"Odisha Power Generation Corporation Limited" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments: