● LIVE 5 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹203.93 Cr · Updated 03 Sep 2026
Odisha State Medical Corporation Ltd is an active government procuring department with 5 live tenders worth ₹203.9 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer with their Reagents (Capillary Zone Electrophoresis)]… | ₹3,85,00,000 | 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer] [OSMC/26-27/Hemoglobinopathy/02][2026_OSMCL_135711_1… | ₹7,80,00,000 | 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [supply of Drugs and Medical Consumables (Group-I)] [OSMCL/2026-27/DRUGS- DHS-GE… | ₹— | 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM |
| [Biomedical Equipment Maintenance Service in the State of Odisha] [OSMCL/26-27/R… | ₹1,75,00,00,000 | 25 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR (5-Para)] [OSMCL/2026-27/MONITOR_5 Para/03][2026_OSMC… | ₹17,28,00,000 | 08 Sep 2026, 05:00 PM |
Newest Odisha State Medical Corporation Ltd e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [MULTIPARA PATIENT MONITOR (5-Para)] [OSMCL/2026-27/MONITOR_5 Para/03][2026_OSMC… | 05 Aug 2026 | 08 Sep 2026 | ₹17,28,00,000 |
| [Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer with their Reagents (Capillary Zone Electrophoresis)]… | 13 Jul 2026 | 18 Aug 2026 | ₹3,85,00,000 |
| [Hemoglobinopathy Analyzer] [OSMC/26-27/Hemoglobinopathy/02][2026_OSMCL_135711_1… | 13 Jul 2026 | 18 Aug 2026 | ₹7,80,00,000 |
| [supply of Drugs and Medical Consumables (Group-I)] [OSMCL/2026-27/DRUGS- DHS-GE… | 07 Jul 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [Biomedical Equipment Maintenance Service in the State of Odisha] [OSMCL/26-27/R… | 11 Jun 2026 | 25 Aug 2026 | ₹1,75,00,00,000 |