● LIVE 38 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹5.97 Cr · Updated 05 Sep 2026
RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR is an active government procuring department with 38 live tenders worth ₹6.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Goods.
Newest RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [2026-27/06] [2026-27/06][2026_AHMED_1325513_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [2026-27/04] [2026-27/04][2026_AHMED_1325504_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [2026-27/07] [2026-27/07][2026_AHMED_1325516_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹10,00,000 |
| [2026-27/05] [2026-27/05][2026_AHMED_1325509_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [2026-27/03] [2026-27/03][2026_AHMED_1325487_1] | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹75,000 |
| [2026-27/02] [2026-27/02][2026_AHMED_1325453_1] | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹1,50,000 |
| [TENDER NOTICE 2026/2027-01] [2026-27/01][2026_AHMED_1325289_1] | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹1,13,000 |
| [Constructing One Room School Building at Z. P. Primary School Antarwali Kd. Ne,… | 05 Aug 2026 | 19 Aug 2026 | ₹9,90,338 |
| [R.C.C. Drainage at Karajgaon Sandip Madane House to Navnath Mandir OR Shifting … | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹8,01,709 |
| [Segregation Shed At Karajgaon] [FITH/KAR/03/TEN][2026_AHMED_1325102_1] | 05 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹4,00,000 |