Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-BEED 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #847 · Score 39.5

● LIVE 11 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹98.4 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026

RDD-CEO-BEED is an active government procuring department with 11 live tenders worth ₹98.4 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
26.3 Volume
57.9 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
11
Active Tenders
₹98.4 L
Total Value
₹8.95 L
Avg Tender Value
₹8,946
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
39.5/100
Rank #847 out of 2,270 departments
26
Volume
58
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
11

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Providing And Installation of Solar LED Light Fitting With Pole in Dalit wasti … ₹8,46,587 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[viding And Installation of Solar LED Light Fitting With Pole in Dalit wasti (La… ₹8,46,587 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction Of Grampanchayat Office Building At Rui Shahajanpur, Tq. Dist, Bee… ₹16,06,936 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of Sabhamandap At G.P.Open Land Near Shri.Kshetra Gorakshanath Tek… ₹16,04,396 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT BORPHADI U/V GARKHEDA WASTI TA DIST BEED]… ₹11,14,813 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Grampanchayat Antargat Avshyak Sahitya Kharedi karane At ArangaonTq Kaij Dist B… ₹2,56,000 11 Aug 2026, 06:05 PM
[Construction of Samajik Sabhagrah in Jagdamba mandir parisar at Pimpalgaon Mazr… ₹8,25,370 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Providing Electrical Installation In Zilla parishad Newly Constructed Vetarinar… ₹1,61,003 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Supplying Erecting 4 Kwp On Grid Roof Top Power Plant On Health Sub Center Buil… ₹4,18,477 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Grampanchayat Antargat Avshyak Sahitya Kharedi karane At DipewadgaonTq Kaij Dis… ₹5,03,512 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Construction of Cement Concrete Road And Drain In Old Ves to Old Grampanchayat … ₹16,56,412 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-BEED e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Grampanchayat Antargat Avshyak Sahitya Kharedi karane At DipewadgaonTq Kaij Dis… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹5,03,512
[Construction of Cement Concrete Road And Drain In Old Ves to Old Grampanchayat … 07 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹16,56,412
[Grampanchayat Antargat Avshyak Sahitya Kharedi karane At ArangaonTq Kaij Dist B… 06 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹2,56,000
[Construction of Samajik Sabhagrah in Jagdamba mandir parisar at Pimpalgaon Mazr… 06 Aug 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹8,25,370
[Providing Electrical Installation In Zilla parishad Newly Constructed Vetarinar… 06 Aug 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹1,61,003
[Supplying Erecting 4 Kwp On Grid Roof Top Power Plant On Health Sub Center Buil… 06 Aug 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹4,18,477
[CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT BORPHADI U/V GARKHEDA WASTI TA DIST BEED]… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹11,14,813
[Construction of Sabhamandap At G.P.Open Land Near Shri.Kshetra Gorakshanath Tek… 03 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹16,04,396
[Providing And Installation of Solar LED Light Fitting With Pole in Dalit wasti … 28 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹8,46,587
[viding And Installation of Solar LED Light Fitting With Pole in Dalit wasti (La… 28 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹8,46,587
Search All RDD-CEO-BEED Tenders Browse All Departments