Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-BHANDARA 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1323 · Score 34.1

● LIVE 15 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹24 L · Updated 05 Sep 2026

RDD-CEO-BHANDARA is an active government procuring department with 15 live tenders worth ₹24.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
29.3 Volume
52.8 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
26.7 Quality
15
Active Tenders
₹24 L
Total Value
₹6 L
Avg Tender Value
₹2,333
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.1/100
Rank #1,323 out of 2,270 departments
29
Volume
53
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
27
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
14
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSLKDR/GPKHOLMARA/26-27][202… ₹2,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Supply of Various Types Construction Material] [ZPB/PST/GPMANGDE/ET1/2026-27][2… ₹0.00 11 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPES OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [GPRAWANWADI/PSB/ET1/MATE/26-… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPES OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [GPCHIKHALPAHELA/ET1/MA/26-27… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[SUPPLY IN CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSB/GPKORAMBHIDEVI/M/26-27][2026_BHAND_13… ₹— 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[SUPPLY IN CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSB/GPMANDVI/M/26-27][2026_BHAND_1325071_… ₹— 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION AND WATERSUPPLY MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSLKDR/GP… ₹— 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP BACHEWADI] [ZPB/PSP/GP BACH… ₹— 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP NIGHAWI] [ZPB/PSP/GPNIGWI/E… ₹— 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP BHAWAD] [ZPB/PSP/GPBHAWD/ET… ₹1,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY IN CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSB/GPTEKEPARDO/M/26-27][2026_BHAND_13253… ₹— 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[SUPPLYING OF BLEACHING POWDER AND SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE] [GPSHAHAPUR/ET1/BLICHING… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPES OF ELECTRIC MATERIAL] [GPSHAHAPUR/ET1/ELECTRIC/26-27][2… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSP/GPBUYAR/ET1/MT/2026-27][… ₹1,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZP-BHANDARA/PS SAKOLI/GP-BORGAON… ₹20,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-BHANDARA e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSP/GPBUYAR/ET1/MT/2026-27][… 08 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,000
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZP-BHANDARA/PS SAKOLI/GP-BORGAON… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹20,00,000
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION AND WATERSUPPLY MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSLKDR/GP… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP BACHEWADI] [ZPB/PSP/GP BACH… 06 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP NIGHAWI] [ZPB/PSP/GPNIGWI/E… 06 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLY VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL AT. GP BHAWAD] [ZPB/PSP/GPBHAWD/ET… 06 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,000
[SUPPLY IN CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSB/GPTEKEPARDO/M/26-27][2026_BHAND_13253… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPES OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [GPRAWANWADI/PSB/ET1/MATE/26-… 05 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPES OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [GPCHIKHALPAHELA/ET1/MA/26-27… 05 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[SUPPLY IN CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL] [ZPB/PSB/GPKORAMBHIDEVI/M/26-27][2026_BHAND_13… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹—
Search All RDD-CEO-BHANDARA Tenders Browse All Departments