Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-BULDHANA 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #436 · Score 45.8

● LIVE 21 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹20.47 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

RDD-CEO-BULDHANA is an active government procuring department with 21 live tenders worth ₹20.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
32.7 Volume
68.8 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
85.7 Quality
21
Active Tenders
₹20.47 Cr
Total Value
₹1.14 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.46 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
45.8/100
Rank #436 out of 2,270 departments
33
Volume
69
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
86
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
17
Goods
4

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[UPGRADATION OF OPHTHALMIC OPD WITH EQUIPMENTS] [Tender No-01/2026-27][2026_BULD… ₹14,23,00,000 19 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[E Tender For Providing Solar Panel Set And Digital E-Learning Software for Anga… ₹2,10,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[(1)Repairs Of Smashan Bhumi(2)Construction Underground Drainage (H o. Shri Sanj… ₹1,78,600 10 Aug 2026, 10:00 AM
[Supply and instalation of 100 LPH RO UV UF and base water Purification plant wi… ₹3,00,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[1 Extension of PWS Scheme and Repairing pipe line 2 C/o Cattle Trough 3 C/o Und… ₹2,28,900 10 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Construction of Aanganwadi Building At Village Rohana Ta. Khamgaon Dist. Buldha… ₹11,25,000 11 Aug 2026, 10:00 AM
[Construction of approach road to Gautam Nagar At. Bramhapuri Gaothan Tq.Chikhal… ₹6,68,993 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of CC Road From Anil Mhaskes Mangalkaryalay to Kolari Barad At.Wad… ₹8,26,618 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of CC Drain From Sheetal Merat to Anil Mhaskes Mangalkaryalay At.W… ₹8,27,121 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SOLIDE AND LIQUID WASTE MANAGMENT WORK AT GP POTALI TQ NANDURA DIST BULDHANA ] … ₹7,54,634 13 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[PROVIDING AND FIXING PAVER BLOCK IN FRONT OF DAHAKE HOUSE OPEN SPACE IN MALKAPU… ₹0.00 10 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM
[Extension Of Piped Water Supply Scheme ] [Etender-2025-26][2026_BULDH_1310343_1… ₹2,11,050 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Regrading The Supply Of Verious Type of Material At Gp Kavhala Tq Chikhali Dist… ₹1,10,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF APPROCH ROAD TO MAGASVARGIYA VASTI IN SAMRUDDHI NAGAR AT VILLAG… ₹7,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM H/O KASTURE SAHEB TO H/O DONGARE SAHEB AT VILLAG… ₹8,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[1.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN DR. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR NAGAR AT VILLAGE AMBHODA … ₹10,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[1.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN SIDDARTH NAGAR 2.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN SA… ₹25,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT VILLAGE DONGARSHE… ₹9,88,844 17 Aug 2026, 06:55 PM
[1) Construction of Paver Block Road In Shahu Maharaj Nagar Sanketank No 25-13-1… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 01:35 PM
[1) Construction of Drain TS No 148 2) Construction of Soak Pit TS No 147 3) Con… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-BULDHANA e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT VILLAGE DONGARSHE… 08 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹9,88,844
[1) Construction of Paver Block Road In Shahu Maharaj Nagar Sanketank No 25-13-1… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[1) Construction of Drain TS No 148 2) Construction of Soak Pit TS No 147 3) Con… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT VILLAGE SARASWATI TQ LONAR DIST BULDHANA] [2026-27][… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹5,00,000
[1.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN SIDDARTH NAGAR 2.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN SA… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹25,00,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF APPROCH ROAD TO MAGASVARGIYA VASTI IN SAMRUDDHI NAGAR AT VILLAG… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹7,00,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM H/O KASTURE SAHEB TO H/O DONGARE SAHEB AT VILLAG… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹8,00,000
[1.CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD IN DR. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR NAGAR AT VILLAGE AMBHODA … 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[Extension Of Piped Water Supply Scheme ] [Etender-2025-26][2026_BULDH_1310343_1… 04 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹2,11,050
[Regrading The Supply Of Verious Type of Material At Gp Kavhala Tq Chikhali Dist… 04 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹1,10,000
Search All RDD-CEO-BULDHANA Tenders Browse All Departments