Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-HINGOLI 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #808 · Score 40.0

● LIVE 13 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹78.52 L · Updated 03 Sep 2026

RDD-CEO-HINGOLI is an active government procuring department with 13 live tenders worth ₹78.5 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
27.9 Volume
57.1 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
76.9 Quality
13
Active Tenders
₹78.52 L
Total Value
₹7.85 L
Avg Tender Value
₹6,657
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
40/100
Rank #808 out of 2,270 departments
28
Volume
57
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
77
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
12
Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At. Digras T Kondhur Tq. Kal… ₹5,59,545 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Hiwara T Jawala Tq.Kalamn… ₹6,35,093 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Chikhali Tq.Kalamnuri Dis… ₹8,04,422 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Wadgaon T Jawala Tq.Kalam… ₹8,78,959 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At. Konatha Tq Basmath Dist.… ₹6,07,959 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Warud Tq.Kalamnuri Dist. … ₹14,61,421 15 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Const. Of Grampanchayat Office Building At Mahalsapur Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli] … ₹19,99,638 17 Aug 2026, 10:00 AM
[1)Const Of Drainage at Adgaon Ta Dist Hingoli] [GpAdgaon/15FC/04][2026_HINGO_13… ₹3,05,000 17 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[Renovation and Furniture works for C.A.and F.O. Office at Zilla Parishad Hingol… ₹— 19 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repairs works for C.E.O. Quarter at Hingoli Tq. Hingoli] [EEW/HING/MSS/26/26-27… ₹— 19 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Sale of Scrab unserviciable Vechicle Car 2 Jeep 1] [EE/RWS/e-Auction/05/2026-27… ₹0.00 09 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY TOILET BLOCK AT SATEFAL. TQ.BASMATH DIST.HINGOLI] [GP… ₹2,99,985 12 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY TOILET BLOCK AT AMBA. TQ.BASMATH DIST.HINGOLI] [GP/AM… ₹2,99,973 12 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-HINGOLI e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY TOILET BLOCK AT SATEFAL. TQ.BASMATH DIST.HINGOLI] [GP… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,985
[CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY TOILET BLOCK AT AMBA. TQ.BASMATH DIST.HINGOLI] [GP/AM… 06 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,973
[Renovation and Furniture works for C.A.and F.O. Office at Zilla Parishad Hingol… 05 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Repairs works for C.E.O. Quarter at Hingoli Tq. Hingoli] [EEW/HING/MSS/26/26-27… 05 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹—
[1)Const Of Drainage at Adgaon Ta Dist Hingoli] [GpAdgaon/15FC/04][2026_HINGO_13… 03 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹3,05,000
[Const. Of Grampanchayat Office Building At Mahalsapur Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli] … 03 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹19,99,638
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At. Digras T Kondhur Tq. Kal… 31 Jul 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹5,59,545
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Hiwara T Jawala Tq.Kalamn… 31 Jul 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹6,35,093
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Chikhali Tq.Kalamnuri Dis… 31 Jul 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹8,04,422
[Jal Jeevan Mission Under Providing New Transformer At.Wadgaon T Jawala Tq.Kalam… 31 Jul 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹8,78,959
Search All RDD-CEO-HINGOLI Tenders Browse All Departments