Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-NANDED 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #342 · Score 47.6

● LIVE 20 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹3.13 Cr · Updated 04 Sep 2026

RDD-CEO-NANDED is an active government procuring department with 20 live tenders worth ₹3.1 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
32.2 Volume
62.0 Value
60.0 Breadth
2.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
20
Active Tenders
₹3.13 Cr
Total Value
₹15.67 L
Avg Tender Value
₹16,894
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
47.6/100
Rank #342 out of 2,270 departments
32
Volume
62
Value
60
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
18
Goods
1
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[CONSTRUCTION OF COMMON SERVICES CENTRE BUILDING AT VILLAGE MANATHA TQ. HADGAON … ₹2,50,000 18 Nov 2026, 01:00 PM
[Strengthening to road from state highway to village border of warula Tq Hadgaon… ₹50,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[Construction Of Sabhamandap At Tirthkhetra Pimpleshwar Mahadev Mandir Pimpalgao… ₹41,90,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Providing and erecting 7 mtr octagonal pole in premises of PHC building At Asht… ₹20,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction Of Approch Road At Vitthal Temple Gopalchawadi Tq. And Dist Nanded… ₹20,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction Of Sabhagruh in Front Of Ganpati Mandir At Village Kautha (Punarva… ₹10,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction Of Anganwadi Building No.02 At Village Vishnupuri Tq. Nanded Tq. D… ₹11,25,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Village Naleshwar Tq and Dist Nanded.] [Z… ₹11,25,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Improvement To Premises At Tirthkhetra Shri Krishna Mandir Limbgaon Gopalchavad… ₹30,00,000 19 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of anagnwadi building at Anandnagar G P Bhisi Tq Kinwat Dist Nande… ₹12,30,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPEN SPACE ANNABHAU SATHE (sc/st) AT. GOJE… ₹9,97,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ CONSTRACTION OF SMASHAN BHUMI SHED AT. KARLA . KHU. TQ. BILOLI.] [ZPN/WD/DEG/e… ₹6,99,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ CONSTRACTION OF INTERNAL C.C. ROAD AT. LOHAGAON FROM KISHAN BHUUMA MUNDEWAD TO… ₹11,99,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRACTION OF C. C. ROAD IN G. P. OPEN SPACE AT. GOJEGAON (sc/st) AREA TQ. MU… ₹15,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ CONSTRACTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT. KINALA TQ. BILOLI.] [ZPN/WD/DEG/e.TEN02… ₹11,25,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPEN SPACE AT. GOJEGAON (sc/st) AREA TQ. M… ₹9,98,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPAN SPACE IN FRONT MAHADEV MANDIR AT. DA… ₹7,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPAN SPACE IN FRONT MAHADEV MANDIR AT. SA… ₹10,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SUPPLY OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR BOARDING AND SCHOOL AT LASRTUBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYA… ₹2,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM
[SUPPLY OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR BOARDING AND SCHOOL AT LASRTUBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYA… ₹20,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-NANDED e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Construction of anagnwadi building at Anandnagar G P Bhisi Tq Kinwat Dist Nande… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹12,30,000
[CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPEN SPACE ANNABHAU SATHE (sc/st) AT. GOJE… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹9,97,000
[ CONSTRACTION OF SMASHAN BHUMI SHED AT. KARLA . KHU. TQ. BILOLI.] [ZPN/WD/DEG/e… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹6,99,000
[ CONSTRACTION OF INTERNAL C.C. ROAD AT. LOHAGAON FROM KISHAN BHUUMA MUNDEWAD TO… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹11,99,000
[CONSTRACTION OF C. C. ROAD IN G. P. OPEN SPACE AT. GOJEGAON (sc/st) AREA TQ. MU… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹15,00,000
[ CONSTRACTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT. KINALA TQ. BILOLI.] [ZPN/WD/DEG/e.TEN02… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹11,25,000
[CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPEN SPACE AT. GOJEGAON (sc/st) AREA TQ. M… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹9,98,000
[ CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPAN SPACE IN FRONT MAHADEV MANDIR AT. DA… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹7,00,000
[ CONSTRACTION OF SABHAMANDAP IN G. P. OPAN SPACE IN FRONT MAHADEV MANDIR AT. SA… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[SUPPLY OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR BOARDING AND SCHOOL AT LASRTUBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYA… 07 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,000
Search All RDD-CEO-NANDED Tenders Browse All Departments