Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #247 · Score 49.8

● LIVE 50 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹15.46 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR is an active government procuring department with 50 live tenders worth ₹15.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Works, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
41.6 Volume
67.8 Value
43.3 Breadth
3.5 Reach
100.0 Quality
50
Active Tenders
₹15.46 Cr
Total Value
₹30.92 L
Avg Tender Value
₹1.17 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
2
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
49.8/100
Rank #247 out of 2,270 departments
42
Volume
68
Value
43
Breadth
4
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
49
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Chondwade Bk No 1 Baripada Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nand… ₹20,84,689 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bari Surgas(Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar]… ₹22,54,852 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bardi No.02 ( Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurba… ₹22,47,406 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Zummat (Gawanpada) No 2Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurba… ₹22,17,137 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kothali (Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [N… ₹25,87,767 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kelapani No.1 (Legapani)Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurb… ₹25,38,521 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kelapani No3(Deobaripada)Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandur… ₹12,68,000 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bardi(Rautpada) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [NO.MIN… ₹25,00,269 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Thana-2 (Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [N… ₹24,30,445 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Sorachapada-2(Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurba… ₹24,17,778 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Zummat (Gawanpada) No 1 Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurb… ₹24,12,676 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Sorachapada-1(Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurba… ₹23,50,817 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[ Constructing Storage Bandhara Pimpari (Karbaripada)Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurbar… ₹18,88,437 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Pandharamati-2(Local Nala) Tal Akkalkuwa ,Dist Na… ₹21,84,906 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Molagi (Molavagar Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar]… ₹20,62,548 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Modalgaon (Ambapada) Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurbar]… ₹21,53,589 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kanjani (Gaon Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [NO… ₹21,39,312 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Thana 1 (Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [N… ₹21,40,178 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Chondwade Kh. No 2 Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurbar] [… ₹20,93,057 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Pandharamati-3(Local Nala) Tal Akkalkuwa ,Dist Na… ₹21,33,944 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Pimpalkhuta(Ukhalapada) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar]… 31 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹27,91,679
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Modalgaon (Gaonpada)Tal Dhadgaon,Dist Nandurbar] … 31 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹25,93,918
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Chondwade Bk No 1 Baripada Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nand… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹20,84,689
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bari Surgas(Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar]… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹22,54,852
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bardi No.02 ( Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurba… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹22,47,406
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Zummat (Gawanpada) No 2Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurba… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹22,17,137
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kothali (Local Nala) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [N… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹25,87,767
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kelapani No.1 (Legapani)Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandurb… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹25,38,521
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Kelapani No3(Deobaripada)Tal Dhadgaon Dist Nandur… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹12,68,000
[Constructing Storage Bandhara Bardi(Rautpada) Akkalkuwa Dist Nandurbar] [NO.MIN… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹25,00,269
Search All RDD-CEO-NANDURBAR Tenders Browse All Departments