Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RDD-CEO-NASHIK 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #117 · Score 54.5

● LIVE 108 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹51.35 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

RDD-CEO-NASHIK is an active government procuring department with 108 live tenders worth ₹51.3 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Works, Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
49.6 Volume
72.1 Value
60.0 Breadth
3.5 Reach
84.3 Quality
108
Active Tenders
₹51.35 Cr
Total Value
₹56.42 L
Avg Tender Value
₹40,556
Avg EMD
1
Portals
2
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
54.5/100
Rank #117 out of 2,270 departments
50
Volume
72
Value
60
Breadth
4
Reach
84
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
88
Goods
19
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[SBM] [SBM][2026_NASHI_1321962_1] ₹50,47,787 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[SBM ] [SBM][2026_NASHI_1321951_1] ₹55,78,543 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[SBM] [SBM][2026_NASHI_1321934_1] ₹25,44,854 11 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[Const new Z p school room building at nanduri tal kalwan] [bnc2 2026-27 tn03won… ₹9,98,073 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[1.shirasmani savaldara satvai fandi road pool c d work 2.mdr7 vithewadi pale ro… ₹4,07,21,062 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Bilwadi marutipada to satbari road with pool c d work sh 0/500 to 1/00 163 tal … ₹48,73,958 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[1. mdr 47 to pokhryadongar dahyane road pool and c d work 2. bhendi to kalkhada… ₹4,10,38,067 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Sh22 to vadi bk satohol road with pool c d work sh 0/00 to 1/00 vr 184 tal kalw… ₹73,22,118 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[1.sh08 to girnare to panmala road 2.umrane krida sankul to 3.dahiwad vr64 to pa… ₹3,20,85,801 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[1.inmala(dongargaon)to khatakinala 2.nh752 g khair wasti road 3.kharde to khata… ₹4,07,26,329 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Mdr 47 to khedgaon harijanwasti road with pool c d work sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 130… ₹65,73,023 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Bhadvan to talavpandhi road with pool c d work sh 2/500 to 3/500 vr 160 tal kal… ₹73,82,660 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Navibez vr 61 bhardenala pandhi sh 27 road with pool c d work sh 0/00 to 0/600 … ₹73,52,639 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Sh 21 to gosrane sabalepada road with pool c d work sh 0/00 to 0/250 vr 80 tal … ₹65,41,591 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Mdr 8 to kalmadhe road with pool c d work sh 0/500 to 1/00 tal kalwan] [bnc2 20… ₹74,53,306 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[1.vadal to dariwasti roa pool cd work 2.mdr 8 to vanjari road pool cd work 3.sh… ₹4,13,19,547 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Const anganwadi building at chinchpada bhagarepada a tal surgana] [bnc2 2026-27… ₹10,26,615 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Const anganwadi building at chinchpada Tembrunpada a tal surgana] [bnc2 2026-27… ₹10,26,615 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Const anganwadi building at chinchpada bangalpada tal surgana] [bnc2 2026-27 tn… ₹10,26,615 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Const anganwadi building at chinchpada mahalpada tal surgana] [bnc2 2026-27 tn0… ₹10,26,615 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RDD-CEO-NASHIK e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[E TENDER NOTICE NO 02/2026-27] [E TENDER NOTICE NO 02/2026-27][2026_NASHI_13260… 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹5,000
[ETENDER_NOTICE_01_2026-27_01] [ETENDER_NOTICE_01_2026-27_01][2026_NASHI_1326201… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[E Tender Notice No-01_2026-2027_01] [E Tender Notice No-01_2026-2027_01][2026_N… 07 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Constructing two room school building at Charanwadi G.P. Devsane Tal. Dindori, … 07 Aug 2026 22 Aug 2026 ₹16,54,249
[E Tender Notice No 3 For 2026-27] [E Tender Notice No 3 For 2026-27][2026_NASHI… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹7,50,000
[E Tender Notice No-01_2026_2027_01] [E Tender Notice No-01_2026_2027_01][2026_N… 06 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Smashanbhumi Seating Shed At Karanjgavhan Tal - Malegaon Dist - Nashik] [Tender… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[E Tender Notice No-01_2026-2027_01] [E Tender Notice No-01_2026-2027_01][2026_N… 06 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹—
[ E TENDER NOTICE NO 3 2026-2027/1] [E TENDER NOTICE NO 3 2026-2027][2026_NASHI_… 05 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹3,55,850
[ E TENDER NOTICE NO 3 2026-2027/1] [E TENDER NOTICE NO 3 2026-2027][2026_NASHI_… 05 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹2,50,000
Search All RDD-CEO-NASHIK Tenders Browse All Departments