Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Rehabilitation Plantations Ltd. 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #480 · Score 44.9

● LIVE 10 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4.52 Cr · Updated 06 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation Plantations Ltd. is an active government procuring department with 10 live tenders worth ₹4.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Services, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
25.4 Volume
63.4 Value
60.0 Breadth
1.9 Reach
90.0 Quality
10
Active Tenders
₹4.52 Cr
Total Value
₹50.19 L
Avg Tender Value
₹50,373
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
44.9/100
Rank #480 out of 2,270 departments
25
Volume
63
Value
60
Breadth
2
Reach
90
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
6
Services
3
Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Kerala · kerala

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/576/KE6][2026_RPL_859091… ₹75,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/577/KE7][2026_RPL_859119… ₹75,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/578/KE8][2026_RPL_859125… ₹75,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/579/KE9][2026_RPL_859143… ₹75,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Tempo] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Tempo][2026_RPL… ₹45,500 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Platform Lorry] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Platfo… ₹75,000 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Pickup ] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/ Hiring Of Pickup Van][… ₹47,450 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[RPL/S/1945/2023/Purchse of Innova Crysta] [RPL/S/1945/2023/Purchase of Innova C… ₹— 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/573/KE3][2026_RPL_859059… ₹75,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/572/KE2][2026_RPL_859045… ₹75,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Rehabilitation Plantations Ltd. e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[RPL/S/1945/2023/Purchse of Innova Crysta] [RPL/S/1945/2023/Purchase of Innova C… 30 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹—
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Tempo] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Tempo][2026_RPL… 29 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹45,500
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Platform Lorry] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Platfo… 29 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹75,000
[RPL/COR/5342/2009/Hiring of Pickup ] [RPL/COR/5342/2009/ Hiring Of Pickup Van][… 29 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹47,450
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/576/KE6][2026_RPL_859091… 04 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/577/KE7][2026_RPL_859119… 04 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/578/KE8][2026_RPL_859125… 04 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/579/KE9][2026_RPL_859143… 04 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/573/KE3][2026_RPL_859059… 04 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
[Slaughter tapping of Rubber Trees] [RPL/F-7028/2026-27/572/KE2][2026_RPL_859045… 04 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,000
Search All Rehabilitation Plantations Ltd. Tenders Browse All Departments