Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RMSCL- MD 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #335 · Score 47.7

● LIVE 8 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹427.4 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

RMSCL- MD is an active government procuring department with 8 live tenders worth ₹427.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
23.2 Volume
79.7 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
8
Active Tenders
₹427.4 Cr
Total Value
₹53.42 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.07 Cr
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
47.7/100
Rank #335 out of 2,270 departments
23
Volume
80
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
7
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Oxo Biodegradable Belt less Sanitary Napkin with wings] [F-8() RMSC EPM M-5 NIB… ₹1,64,53,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[3 Part CBC Analyzer] [F 8()RMSC EPM M 4 NIB 944 2025-26 1867 date 23-03-2026][2… ₹75,00,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Semi Auto Analyzer] [F8 RMSC EPM M-4 2025-26 NIB-945 1866 DT. 19.03.2026][2026_… ₹50,00,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[WASTE BIN RED, BLACK and YELLOW (15 and25 Ltr.)] [F8()RMSC EPM M4 NIB 930 2025-… ₹36,70,92,000 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF FIRMS FOR DRUGS AND MEDIC… ₹48,81,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF FIRMS FOR DRUGS AND MEDIC… ₹34,47,00,000 01 Sep 2026, 06:00 PM
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF SURGICAL ITEMS] [F02229 R… ₹6,28,00,000 24 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[SERVICE CONTRACT TO PROVIDE 24 x 7 SERVICES FOR REPAIR and MAINTENANCE,PREVENTI… ₹11,60,00,000 31 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RMSCL- MD e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[SERVICE CONTRACT TO PROVIDE 24 x 7 SERVICES FOR REPAIR and MAINTENANCE,PREVENTI… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹11,60,00,000
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF SURGICAL ITEMS] [F02229 R… 30 Jul 2026 24 Aug 2026 ₹6,28,00,000
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF FIRMS FOR DRUGS AND MEDIC… 27 Jul 2026 01 Sep 2026 ₹34,47,00,000
[E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF FIRMS FOR DRUGS AND MEDIC… 15 Jul 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹48,81,00,000
[Oxo Biodegradable Belt less Sanitary Napkin with wings] [F-8() RMSC EPM M-5 NIB… 11 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹1,64,53,00,000
[3 Part CBC Analyzer] [F 8()RMSC EPM M 4 NIB 944 2025-26 1867 date 23-03-2026][2… 23 Mar 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹75,00,00,000
[Semi Auto Analyzer] [F8 RMSC EPM M-4 2025-26 NIB-945 1866 DT. 19.03.2026][2026_… 23 Mar 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹50,00,00,000
[WASTE BIN RED, BLACK and YELLOW (15 and25 Ltr.)] [F8()RMSC EPM M4 NIB 930 2025-… 26 Nov 2025 13 Aug 2026 ₹36,70,92,000
Search All RMSCL- MD Tenders Browse All Departments