● LIVE 2 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹7.68 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026
Semi-Conductor Laboratory (SCL) is an active government procuring department with 2 live tenders worth ₹7.7 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [ELM C30 or ELM C30T02] [SCL/PS/C-45127/PPD/2026][2026_SCL_916062_1] | ₹7,68,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM |
| [Dimmer for Prober System] [C-65880][2026_SCL_920654_1] | ₹— | 13 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
Newest Semi-Conductor Laboratory (SCL) e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Dimmer for Prober System] [C-65880][2026_SCL_920654_1] | 06 Aug 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
| [ELM C30 or ELM C30T02] [SCL/PS/C-45127/PPD/2026][2026_SCL_916062_1] | 07 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹7,68,00,000 |