Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #826 · Score 39.8

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹3.05 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹3.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
61.9 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹3.05 Cr
Total Value
₹1.02 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.03 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
39.8/100
Rank #826 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
62
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
2
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Supply High-Quality LED Wall Screens On An Annual Rental Basis For The Year 202… ₹4,75,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Reprinting Of 23 Books In Various Languages Published By Shree Saibaba Sansthan… ₹2,00,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Re-Tender Purchase Of Tools , Equipment and Instruments For Industrial Training… ₹1,00,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply High-Quality LED Wall Screens On An Annual Rental Basis For The Year 202… 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹4,75,000
[Reprinting Of 23 Books In Various Languages Published By Shree Saibaba Sansthan… 03 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,00,000
[Re-Tender Purchase Of Tools , Equipment and Instruments For Industrial Training… 21 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000

Related Departments

"Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments