Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Stationery Department 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #352 · Score 47.5

● LIVE 12 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹118.83 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Stationery Department is an active government procuring department with 12 live tenders worth ₹118.8 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
27.1 Volume
75.1 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
12
Active Tenders
₹118.83 Cr
Total Value
₹9.9 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹9.91 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
47.5/100
Rank #352 out of 2,270 departments
27
Volume
75
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
11
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Kerala · kerala

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Loading and unloading Statioery articles] [22/2026-27/473/D3/SN][2026_STY_85981… ₹8,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Supply of miscellaneous stationery items] [45/2026-27/589/C1][2026_STY_863728_1… ₹19,50,000 13 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Supply of Leather Maroon] [57/2026-27/1016/B3][2026_STY_863792_1] ₹2,85,000 18 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 56 cm Reel, 70 gsm] [54/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… ₹92,79,586 29 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 38 cm Reel, 70 gsm] [53/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… ₹1,62,72,025 29 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 76 cm Reel,70 GSM] [52/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_8641… ₹26,64,73,977 29 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper41.5 cm Reel, 70 GSM] [51/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_86… ₹3,02,75,029 29 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 83 cm Reel, 70 GSM] [50/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… ₹64,49,24,203 29 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 75 gsm 86 cm reel] [47/2026-27/507/B1/N][2026_STY_8643… ₹4,77,68,000 31 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 75 gsm RA1] [46/2026-27/507/B1/N][2026_STY_864279_1] ₹2,47,50,000 31 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[Supply of Multilayered Board 58 cm x 78 cm x 200 GSM] [56/2026-27/862/B2/N][202… ₹4,99,97,506 31 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Supply of Multilayered Board 58 cm x 86 cm x 200 GSM] [55/2026-27/862/B2/N][202… ₹9,55,50,541 31 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Stationery Department e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 75 gsm 86 cm reel] [47/2026-27/507/B1/N][2026_STY_8643… 05 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹4,77,68,000
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 75 gsm RA1] [46/2026-27/507/B1/N][2026_STY_864279_1] 05 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,47,50,000
[Supply of Multilayered Board 58 cm x 78 cm x 200 GSM] [56/2026-27/862/B2/N][202… 05 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹4,99,97,506
[Supply of Multilayered Board 58 cm x 86 cm x 200 GSM] [55/2026-27/862/B2/N][202… 05 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹9,55,50,541
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 56 cm Reel, 70 gsm] [54/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… 04 Aug 2026 29 Aug 2026 ₹92,79,586
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 38 cm Reel, 70 gsm] [53/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… 04 Aug 2026 29 Aug 2026 ₹1,62,72,025
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 76 cm Reel,70 GSM] [52/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_8641… 04 Aug 2026 29 Aug 2026 ₹26,64,73,977
[Supply of Maplitho Paper41.5 cm Reel, 70 GSM] [51/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_86… 04 Aug 2026 29 Aug 2026 ₹3,02,75,029
[Supply of Maplitho Paper 83 cm Reel, 70 GSM] [50/2026-27/862/B2/N][2026_STY_864… 04 Aug 2026 29 Aug 2026 ₹64,49,24,203
[Supply of Leather Maroon] [57/2026-27/1016/B3][2026_STY_863792_1] 03 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹2,85,000
Search All Stationery Department Tenders Browse All Departments