Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Takhat Sachkhand Sri Hazur Abchalnagar Sahib Nanded (MH) 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1330 · Score 34.1

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.2 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Takhat Sachkhand Sri Hazur Abchalnagar Sahib Nanded (MH) is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹1.2 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
58.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹1.2 Cr
Total Value
₹1.2 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹50,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.1/100
Rank #1,330 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
59
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Supply of Fresh and Pure MILK_2nd Call] [Supply of Fresh and Pure MILK_2nd Call… ₹1,20,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Takhat Sachkhand Sri Hazur Abchalnagar Sahib Nanded (MH) e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply of Fresh and Pure MILK_2nd Call] [Supply of Fresh and Pure MILK_2nd Call… 06 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹1,20,00,000
Search All Takhat Sachkhand Sri Hazur Abchalnagar Sahib Nanded (MH) Tenders Browse All Departments