Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Tribal Affairs Department-MP 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #100 · Score 56.0

● LIVE 120 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹344.62 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Tribal Affairs Department-MP is an active government procuring department with 120 live tenders worth ₹344.6 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
50.7 Volume
78.9 Value
43.3 Breadth
3.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
120
Active Tenders
₹344.62 Cr
Total Value
₹2.87 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹2.87 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
11
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
56/100
Rank #100 out of 2,270 departments
51
Volume
79
Value
43
Breadth
4
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
119
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Government High School, Bhampura, Block Maheshwar new building construction inc… ₹2,99,35,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Kotha Khurd, Block Gogawa new building construction inc… ₹2,99,36,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Balkhadiya, Block Bhikangaon new building construction … ₹2,99,40,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Girls Gogawa (Urdu), Block Gogawa new building construc… ₹2,99,37,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Muramya, Block Jhiranya new building construction inclu… ₹2,99,38,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Balasgaon, Block Maheshwar new building construction in… ₹2,99,32,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Devla, Block Bhikangaon new building construction inclu… ₹2,99,39,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Karoli, Block Maheshwar new building construction inclu… ₹2,99,30,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Raisagar, Block Bhagwanpura new building construction i… ₹2,99,40,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Pipri, Block Khargone new building construction includi… ₹2,99,30,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Pithamli, Block Maheshwar new building construction inc… ₹2,99,31,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Gujarbawdi, Block Bhagwanpura new building construction… ₹2,99,41,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Likhi, Block Khargone new building construction includi… ₹2,99,28,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Batholi, Block Maheshwar new building construction incl… ₹2,99,33,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Gaoson, Block Khargone new building construction includ… ₹2,99,29,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Badiya, Block Maheshwar new building construction inclu… ₹2,99,34,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Rupkheda, Block Gogawa new building construction includ… ₹2,99,36,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Dasnawal, Block Segoan new building construction includ… ₹2,99,42,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Kudi, Block Jhiranya new building construction includin… ₹2,99,38,000 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Government High School, Dhotamal, Block Bichhua new building construction inclu… ₹2,99,90,000 11 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Tribal Affairs Department-MP e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Selection of Chartered Accountant (CA) Firm for providing Financial, Accounting… 07 Aug 2026 03 Sep 2026 ₹15,00,000
[ Government Tribal Boys Hostel, Malachua, Block Pali new building construction … 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹3,61,27,000
[Government Tribal Boys Hostel, Bakeli, Block Pali new building construction inc… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,91,30,000
[Government High School, Subkara, Block Karahal new building construction includ… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Salmanya, Block Karahal new building construction inclu… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Navtha, Block Khaknar new building construction includi… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Manjarod Khurd, Block Khaknar new building construction… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Haidarpur, Block Khaknar new building construction incl… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Haseenabad, Block Khaknar new building construction inc… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
[Government High School, Palasur, Block Khaknar new building construction includ… 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹2,99,90,000
Search All Tribal Affairs Department-MP Tenders Browse All Departments