Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

WEST BENGAL TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CO-OP CORP. LTD. 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #917 · Score 38.6

● LIVE 7 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.31 Cr · Updated 04 Sep 2026

WEST BENGAL TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CO-OP CORP. LTD. is an active government procuring department with 7 live tenders worth ₹1.3 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
22.0 Volume
58.9 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.5 Reach
100.0 Quality
7
Active Tenders
₹1.31 Cr
Total Value
₹18.75 L
Avg Tender Value
₹37,500
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
4
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
38.6/100
Rank #917 out of 2,270 departments
22
Volume
59
Value
27
Breadth
3
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
7

Where This Department Operates

West Bengal · west bengal

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[86 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [86 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034583_1] ₹16,87,584 10 Aug 2026, 05:05 PM
[87 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [87 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034587_1] ₹33,42,999 10 Aug 2026, 05:05 PM
[88 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [88 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034591_1] ₹45,33,612 10 Aug 2026, 05:05 PM
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26(SL-3)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_3… ₹3,48,957 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26(SL-2)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_2… ₹4,42,338 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26 (Sl-1)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_… ₹17,23,344 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[NIT-01(e)/2026-27 (4th Call) for Sl-1] [NIT-01(e)/2026-27 (4th Call) for Sl-1][… ₹10,46,150 21 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest WEST BENGAL TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CO-OP CORP. LTD. e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[NIT-01(e)/2026-27 (4th Call) for Sl-1] [NIT-01(e)/2026-27 (4th Call) for Sl-1][… 06 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹10,46,150
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26(SL-3)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_3… 29 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹3,48,957
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26(SL-2)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_2… 29 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹4,42,338
[89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26 (Sl-1)] [89 /WBTDCC/IV-123 /25-26][2026_WBTDL_1035083_… 29 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹17,23,344
[86 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [86 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034583_1] 27 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹16,87,584
[87 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [87 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034587_1] 27 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹33,42,999
[88 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27] [88 /WBTDCC/IV-123(I)/26-27][2026_WBTDL_1034591_1] 27 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹45,33,612
Search All WEST BENGAL TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT CO-OP CORP. LTD. Tenders Browse All Departments