Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

West Zone Cultural Centre Udaipur 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1595 · Score 30.4

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026

West Zone Cultural Centre Udaipur is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹4.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
46.4 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹4 L
Total Value
₹4 L
Avg Tender Value
₹8,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
30.4/100
Rank #1,595 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
46
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · epublish

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Art Meterials supply] [WZCC011][2026_WZC_847390_1] ₹4,00,000 31 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest West Zone Cultural Centre Udaipur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Art Meterials supply] [WZCC011][2026_WZC_847390_1] 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹4,00,000
Search All West Zone Cultural Centre Udaipur Tenders Browse All Departments