● LIVE 8 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹103.41 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026
Yantra India Limited is an active government procuring department with 8 live tenders worth ₹103.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Works, Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Construction/Erection of Boundary pillars for demarcation of identified surplus… | ₹18,64,500 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Term Contract for Artificers works for Non-production and Office buildings as p… | ₹20,00,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Repair/Resurfacing of Factory approach raods of Main Gate, East Gate and North … | ₹1,10,78,500 | 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Term Contract for Civil maintenance works for all production sections, Store se… | ₹25,00,000 | 14 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Term Contract for Civil maintenance works for all production, different offices… | ₹45,00,000 | 14 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [Repairs/Resurfacing of road from Y junction to Primary School road (Road No. 93… | ₹61,12,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Term Contract for day to day repair and maintenance activities of OFH Ambernath… | ₹60,00,000 | 28 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [2500 MT Control Stretching Machine on Turn Key Basis] [3032/OFAJ/GTE/2026-27/01… | ₹1,00,00,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
Newest Yantra India Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Term Contract for day to day repair and maintenance activities of OFH Ambernath… | 07 Aug 2026 | 28 Aug 2026 | ₹60,00,000 |
| [Term Contract for Artificers works for Non-production and Office buildings as p… | 30 Jul 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹20,00,000 |
| [Construction/Erection of Boundary pillars for demarcation of identified surplus… | 23 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹18,64,500 |
| [Repairs/Resurfacing of road from Y junction to Primary School road (Road No. 93… | 13 Jul 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹61,12,000 |
| [Repair/Resurfacing of Factory approach raods of Main Gate, East Gate and North … | 29 Jun 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹1,10,78,500 |
| [Term Contract for Civil maintenance works for all production sections, Store se… | 29 May 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹25,00,000 |
| [Term Contract for Civil maintenance works for all production, different offices… | 29 May 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹45,00,000 |
| [2500 MT Control Stretching Machine on Turn Key Basis] [3032/OFAJ/GTE/2026-27/01… | 17 Apr 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹1,00,00,00,000 |