● LIVE 8 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹22.49 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026
CE-ASM is an active government procuring department with 8 live tenders worth ₹22.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [AS14301] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_1] | ₹41,33,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS25249] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_2] | ₹6,13,48,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS24300] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_4] | ₹2,66,27,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS24333] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_5] | ₹3,58,60,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS26288] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_6] | ₹2,25,18,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS25256] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_7] | ₹1,33,85,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS24282] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/31][2026_CEASM_148876_1] | ₹1,53,64,000 | 24 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
| [AS25248] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/31][2026_CEASM_148876_2] | ₹4,56,72,000 | 24 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM |
Newest CE-ASM e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [AS24282] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/31][2026_CEASM_148876_1] | 03 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 | ₹1,53,64,000 |
| [AS25248] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/31][2026_CEASM_148876_2] | 03 Aug 2026 | 24 Aug 2026 | ₹4,56,72,000 |
| [AS14301] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_1] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹41,33,000 |
| [AS25249] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_2] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹6,13,48,000 |
| [AS24300] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_4] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹2,66,27,000 |
| [AS24333] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_5] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹3,58,60,000 |
| [AS26288] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_6] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹2,25,18,000 |
| [AS25256] [ACE-51/PMGSY-IV/2025-26/25][2026_CEASM_148721_7] | 21 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹1,33,85,000 |