● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹30.81 Cr · Updated 03 Sep 2026
Chief Coordinator, PMGSY, Uttarkhand is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹30.8 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [UT094573 Construction of L050-Jakh Meldungri Motor Road to Dharasi Chamela Moto… | ₹12,90,22,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM |
| [L034- Shitlakhet to Syahi Devi Bagich MR, Stage I and II with 5 Years Maintenan… | ₹6,08,55,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM |
| [UT014903 Deghat To Sanarbhira MR Stage I and II] [NIT_481_04082026][2026_CCUK_1… | ₹11,81,98,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM |
Newest Chief Coordinator, PMGSY, Uttarkhand e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [UT014903 Deghat To Sanarbhira MR Stage I and II] [NIT_481_04082026][2026_CCUK_1… | 07 Aug 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹11,81,98,000 |
| [UT094573 Construction of L050-Jakh Meldungri Motor Road to Dharasi Chamela Moto… | 06 Aug 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹12,90,22,000 |
| [L034- Shitlakhet to Syahi Devi Bagich MR, Stage I and II with 5 Years Maintenan… | 06 Aug 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹6,08,55,000 |