Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Controller Govt. Printing and Stationery 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1467 · Score 32.4

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹25 L · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Controller Govt. Printing and Stationery is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹25.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
53.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹25 L
Total Value
₹25 L
Avg Tender Value
₹50,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
32.4/100
Rank #1,467 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
53
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[For the maintenance of digital machines installed at the Bhopal printing press,… ₹25,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Controller Govt. Printing and Stationery e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[For the maintenance of digital machines installed at the Bhopal printing press,… 23 Jul 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹25,00,000

Related Departments

"Controller Govt. Printing and Stationery" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments