Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rajasthan Ayurved University-Jodhpur 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1290 · Score 34.5

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.84 Cr · Updated 05 Sep 2026

Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rajasthan Ayurved University-Jodhpur is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹1.8 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
60.1 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹1.84 Cr
Total Value
₹1.84 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹3.68 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.5/100
Rank #1,290 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
60
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[TENDER FOR E PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE INTERNATIONAL … ₹1,84,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rajasthan Ayurved University-Jodhpur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[TENDER FOR E PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE INTERNATIONAL … 14 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹1,84,00,000
Search All Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rajasthan Ayurved University-Jodhpur Tenders Browse All Departments