Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Energy CEE 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1151 · Score 36.0

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹92.13 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Energy CEE is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹92.1 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
57.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹92.13 L
Total Value
₹30.71 L
Avg Tender Value
₹61,667
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
36/100
Rank #1,151 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
58
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
3

Where This Department Operates

Jharkhand · jharkhand

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Comprehensive annual maintenance of 2 nos Lift Installed in JHALSA and 1 no Lif… ₹12,35,464 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Round the clock comprehensive annual maintenance and manning operation of all E… ₹45,49,963 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Provision of Security light, Garden light and Gate light in the campus of Home … ₹34,27,696 13 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Energy CEE e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Provision of Security light, Garden light and Gate light in the campus of Home … 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹34,27,696
[Comprehensive annual maintenance of 2 nos Lift Installed in JHALSA and 1 no Lif… 31 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹12,35,464
[Round the clock comprehensive annual maintenance and manning operation of all E… 31 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹45,49,963

Related Departments

"Energy CEE" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments