Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Haffkine Bio Pharamceutical Corporation Ltd. Mumbai 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #993 · Score 37.7

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4.55 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Haffkine Bio Pharamceutical Corporation Ltd. Mumbai is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹4.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
63.4 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹4.55 Cr
Total Value
₹1.52 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.52 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
37.7/100
Rank #993 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
63
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
3

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[HBPCL/M-14/Thermocol Boxes/2026-27] [HBPCL/M-14/Thermocol Boxes/2026-27][2026_H… ₹65,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HBPCL/M-17/Hay/2026-28] [HBPCL/M-17/Hay/2026-28][2026_HBPCL_1324793_1] ₹1,95,00,000 18 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[HBPCL/M-18/Glass Vials/2026-27 ] [HBPCL/M-18/Glass Vials/2026-27][2026_HBPCL_13… ₹1,95,00,000 19 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Haffkine Bio Pharamceutical Corporation Ltd. Mumbai e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[HBPCL/M-18/Glass Vials/2026-27 ] [HBPCL/M-18/Glass Vials/2026-27][2026_HBPCL_13… 05 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹1,95,00,000
[HBPCL/M-17/Hay/2026-28] [HBPCL/M-17/Hay/2026-28][2026_HBPCL_1324793_1] 04 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹1,95,00,000
[HBPCL/M-14/Thermocol Boxes/2026-27] [HBPCL/M-14/Thermocol Boxes/2026-27][2026_H… 03 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹65,00,000

Related Departments

"Haffkine Bio Pharamceutical Corporation Ltd. Mumbai" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments