Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

HLL Lifecare Limited 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #180 · Score 52.1

● LIVE 17 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹84.16 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

HLL Lifecare Limited is an active government procuring department with 17 live tenders worth ₹84.2 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 6 states. Top categories: Works, Services, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
30.6 Volume
73.9 Value
60.0 Breadth
12.0 Reach
100.0 Quality
17
Active Tenders
₹84.16 Cr
Total Value
₹4.95 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹5.1 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
6
States
10
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
52.1/100
Rank #180 out of 2,270 departments
31
Volume
74
Value
60
Breadth
12
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
9
Services
5
Goods
3

Where This Department Operates

Delhi · cppp2 etenders Goa Himachal Pradesh Karnataka Kerala Uttar Pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[HLL/BGM/PROJ/System/2026-27] [HLL/BGM/PROJ/System/2026-27][2026_HLL_285751_1] ₹3,50,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[CIVIL WORKS IN FRONT AREA AT HLL KAKKANAD UNIT COCHIN ] [CIVIL WORKS IN FRONT A… ₹7,50,000 14 Aug 2026, 09:00 AM
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CHC Sahoo, Chamba District, Hi… ₹29,14,661 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CH Killar, Chamba District, Hi… ₹31,67,750 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CHC Kihar, Chamba District, Hi… ₹31,60,685 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/43] [HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/43][2026_HLL_286373_… ₹2,00,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[Selection of Strategic Partners for GAPL Medicentre Retail Pharmacies in Northe… ₹5,90,000 19 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/39] [HLL/PSD/HCD/2026-27/TENDER/039 Dt14.07.2026][20… ₹20,00,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[HLL/BGM/HR/SEC-PACKING/26-28] [HLL/BGM/HR/SEC-PACKING/26-28][2026_HLL_286466_1] ₹1,00,00,000 25 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[TENDER FOR GENERAL-STRENGTHENING OF 1010kVA DG AREA BY RETAINING WALL CONSTRUCT… ₹1,00,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Turnkey Works for Setting up of AMRIT Pharmacy Outlet at Autonomous State Medic… ₹50,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[HL/BG/HR/SNPOPERATORS/26-28] [HL/BG/HR/SNP OPERATORS/26-28][2026_HLL_286890_1] ₹3,98,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[HL/BG/HR/HVAC MAN/26-27] [HL/BG/HR/HVACMAN/26-27][2026_HLL_286853_1] ₹3,96,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Audio Video Conference Syste… ₹16,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Renovation of Old CQA Area at 1st Floor, Corporate Head Office-HLL, Poojappura]… ₹12,66,774 13 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Selection of Strategic Partners for GAPL Medicentre Retail Pharmacies in DELHI]… ₹50,00,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM
[Establishment of Hindlabs Diagnostic Laboratory At Bangalore] [HLL/CMO/HINDLAB/… ₹33,54,650 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest HLL Lifecare Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Turnkey Works for Setting up of AMRIT Pharmacy Outlet at Autonomous State Medic… 07 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹50,00,000
[HL/BG/HR/SNPOPERATORS/26-28] [HL/BG/HR/SNP OPERATORS/26-28][2026_HLL_286890_1] 07 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹3,98,00,000
[HL/BG/HR/HVAC MAN/26-27] [HL/BG/HR/HVACMAN/26-27][2026_HLL_286853_1] 07 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹3,96,00,000
[HLL/BGM/HR/SEC-PACKING/26-28] [HLL/BGM/HR/SEC-PACKING/26-28][2026_HLL_286466_1] 04 Aug 2026 25 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000
[TENDER FOR GENERAL-STRENGTHENING OF 1010kVA DG AREA BY RETAINING WALL CONSTRUCT… 04 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CHC Kihar, Chamba District, Hi… 03 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹31,60,685
[HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/43] [HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/43][2026_HLL_286373_… 03 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,00,000
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CHC Sahoo, Chamba District, Hi… 01 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹29,14,661
[Setting up of Block Public Health Unit (BPHU) at CH Killar, Chamba District, Hi… 01 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹31,67,750
[Selection of Strategic Partners for GAPL Medicentre Retail Pharmacies in Northe… 30 Jul 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹5,90,000
Search All HLL Lifecare Limited Tenders Browse All Departments