Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1657 · Score 12.4

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 3 states. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
0.0 Value
43.3 Breadth
5.6 Reach
0.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
3
States
3
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
12.4/100
Rank #1,657 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
0
Value
43
Breadth
6
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
3
Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Delhi · cppp2 etenders Goa Uttar Pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Annual Rate Contract for Procurement of Electronic Volume corrector for RPD Met… ₹— 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF MRS AT VARIOUS IOAGPL LOCATIONS] [IOAGP… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF DISTRICT REGUKATING SKIDS] [IOAGPL/26-2… ₹— 11 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR MDPE PIPELINE LAYING, LMC INSTALLATION AND ASSOCIATED … ₹— 17 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR MDPE PIPELINE LAYING, LMC INSTALLATION AND ASSOCIATED … 07 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Annual Rate Contract for Procurement of Electronic Volume corrector for RPD Met… 30 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹—
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF MRS AT VARIOUS IOAGPL LOCATIONS] [IOAGP… 30 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF DISTRICT REGUKATING SKIDS] [IOAGPL/26-2… 20 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹—

Related Departments

"Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments