Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Indradhanush Gas Grid Limited 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #566 · Score 43.2

● LIVE 9 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹51.84 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Indradhanush Gas Grid Limited is an active government procuring department with 9 live tenders worth ₹51.8 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
24.4 Volume
72.1 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
9
Active Tenders
₹51.84 Cr
Total Value
₹5.76 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹5.76 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
43.2/100
Rank #566 out of 2,270 departments
24
Volume
72
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
9

Where This Department Operates

Assam · cppp2 etenders

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹3,60,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF… ₹12,59,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹7,19,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹8,99,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹3,60,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹2,70,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… ₹8,09,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF… ₹4,50,00,000 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[HIRING OF AN AGENCY FOR AMC OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER SCBA SET, FIRST AID BOXES IN I… ₹57,77,000 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Indradhanush Gas Grid Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹3,60,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹12,59,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹7,19,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹8,99,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹3,60,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹2,70,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD O… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹8,09,00,000
[HIRING OF 57 NOS. OF VEHICLES ON MONTHLY BASIS FOR NEGG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹4,50,00,000
[HIRING OF AN AGENCY FOR AMC OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER SCBA SET, FIRST AID BOXES IN I… 10 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹57,77,000
Search All Indradhanush Gas Grid Limited Tenders Browse All Departments